Język polski:

 

mgr Grażyna Fall

mgr Iwona Fedan

mgr Teresa Lityńska-Konieczny

mgr Justyna Kuśnierzowska

dr Marlena Maciejewska

dr Jakub Pstrąg

mgr Justyna Radoń

mgr Wanda Sułkowska

dr hab. Cezary Zalewski

Język angielski:

 

mgr Agnieszka Batko

mgr Magdalena Brud

mgr Michał Gburek

mgr Zofia Grzesik

mgr Elżbieta Janicka-Biernat

mgr Joanna Klaja

mgr Eliza Koszyka

mgr Artur Kowalski

mgr Ewa Lubińska

mgr Anna Moskała

mgr Marcin Muszka

mgr Paulina Pacyna

mgr Katarzyna Płaza

mgr Iwona Ryż

mgr Dorota Szczepankiewicz

Język hiszpański:

 

mgr Małgorzata Dorosz

mgr Eliza Koszyka

mgr Anna Kwiecińska-Chmiel

mgr Latorre Ruiz Adelia

mgr Victor Manuel Madrid Navarro

mgr Małgorzata Michalska-Derlatka

mgr Teresa Sikora

Język niemiecki:

 

mgr Izabela Cenzorowska

mgr Anna Gurgul

dr Paweł Moskała

mgr Barbara Rieder-Baader

mgr Ewa Nycz

Język francuski:

 

mgr Aneta Wojtaszek

mgr Lilla Lichoń

Język włoski:

mgr Katarzyna Borejczuk

mgr Paulina Leśniak

mgr Magdalena Osocha

Język rosyjski:

mgr Małgorzata Niżnik

Historia:

mgr Fabian Gasek

mgr Marcin Mikrut

mgr Pieszczyński Norbert

mgr Wojciech Rak

dr Marcin Sokalski

mgr Jacek Szymczyk

dr Justyna Wieczorek

dr Czesław Wróbel

WOS:

mgr Fabian Gasek

mgr Marcin Mikrut

dr Marcin Sokalski

mgr Jacek Szymczyk

dr Czesław Wróbel

Matematyka:

 

dr Anna Denkowska

mgr Maciej Gruca

mgr Piotr Gurdek

mgr Agata Jaszczur

mgr Wojciech Liszka

mgr Aleksandra Piróg

mgr Anna Toboła

mgr Katarzyna Tylek

mgr Elżbieta Wesołowska

mgr Aleksandra Włodek

Fizyka: 

mgr Bożena Arendt

mgr Artur Bielaszka

Informatyka:

 

mgr Artur Bielaszka

mgr Norbert Pieszczyński

mgr Aleksandra Piróg

mgr Tomasz Urban

Biologia:

 

mgr Barbara Korona

dr Agata Kurek

Chemia:

 

dr Agata Kurek

mgr Anna Martuszewska

mgr Marta Nowak

mgr Barbara Rolka

mgr Agnieszka Pisarczyk-Ślepuchow

Geografia:

 

mgr Julita Górska

mgr Izabela Klec

mgr Sławomir Kubas

Wiedza o kulturze:

mgr Izabela Żelazna

Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa:

 

mgr Marcin Rozmarynowski

mgr Elżbieta Smak

mgr Paweł Zgud

 

Przedsiębiorczość:

mgr Artur Bielaszka

mgr Julita Górska

mgr Marta Nowak

 Wychowanie fizyczne:          

 

mgr Jacek Cierniak

mgr Tomasz Grandys

mgr Agnieszka Kudyba

mgr Aneta Kulig

mgr Michał Kumor

mgr Kamil Kwolek

mgr Marcin Rozmarynowski

mgr Marcin Skoczeń

mgr Magdalena Włodarczyk

mgr Paweł Zgud

Religia:

 

mgr Martyna Jankowska

mgr Milena Kukla

mgr Tomasz Szymaszek

Pedagog szkolny:


Psycholog szkolny:

mgr Beata Rudnik-Tulej

 

mgr Agnieszka Kozik

Doradca zawodowy

mgr Julita Górska

Biblioteka:

mgr Agnieszka Kosiek

mgr Maria Leśniak

mgr Elżbieta Smak